|
|
Castillo, Ana. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Castillo, Ana. FACE OF AN ANGEL. NY FARRAR, STRAUS & GIROUX. 1994 First Edition. Cloth Signed by Author SIGNED by Ana Castillo on the half-title page. Very close to fine in a fine dj. (Very light trace of foxing at top edge) Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Castillo, Ana. SAPOGONIA. TEMPE BILINGUAL PRESS. 1990 First Edition. Cloth No Dust Jacket. Signed by Author SIGNED by Ana Castillo on the title page. Near fine in decorated boards, without dj. as issued. (Spine mildly discolored. Top edge foxed) (B) Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Castillo, Ana. SO FAR FROM GOD. NY: NORTON. 1993 1993 First Edition. Soft Cover Signed by Author(s) UNCORRECTED PROOF. SIGNED by Ana Castillo. Fine in plain creme-colored printed wrappers. Not to be mistaken for the common ARC. (B) Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Castillo, Ana. THE MIXQUIAHUALA LETTERS. BILINGUAL PRESS. BINGHAMTON 1986 1986 First Edition. Hardcover No Dust Jacket. Signed by Author(s) SIGNED & dated (1994) by Ana Castillo on the title page. Fine in cloth, without dj. as issued. "1987 American Book Award Winner" sticker on front cover. Author's FIRST novel. Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Castillo, Ana. THE MIXQUIAHUALA LETTERS. BINGHAMPTON BILINGUAL PRESS. 1986 First Edition. Cloth Near fine No Dust Jacket. Signed by Author SIGNED by Ana Castillo & dated dated by her in 1993 on the title page. Near fine in blue cloth, without dj. as issued. (Trace of faint foxing at top edge) (B) Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Castillo, Ana. on 77sunsetbooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Anovelideabooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Beaglebooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Bellalunabooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Bibliobeast.com Castillo, Ana. on Blinebooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Bookcrazy.us Castillo, Ana. on Bookhousestl.com Castillo, Ana. on Booksagain.net Castillo, Ana. on Bungalowbooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Claytonbooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Castillo, Ana. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Downtownbooksellers.com Castillo, Ana. on Dunbarbooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Eurolibros.com
| Castillo, Ana. on Fatcitybookstore.com Castillo, Ana. on Ginny6books.com Castillo, Ana. on Goodwillbooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Grendelbooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Guthriebooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Idahojims.com Castillo, Ana. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Castillo, Ana. on Kbookscanada.com Castillo, Ana. on Kjcactus.com Castillo, Ana. on Leftcoastbooks.us Castillo, Ana. on Leurabooks.com.au Castillo, Ana. on Maydaybooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Montclairbookcenter.com Castillo, Ana. on Opcit.com Castillo, Ana. on Patbookman.net Castillo, Ana. on Rainydaypaperback.com
| Castillo, Ana. on Remembrancebooks.com.au Castillo, Ana. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Ryanbooksnyc.com Castillo, Ana. on Sandyaco.com Castillo, Ana. on Svirdenbooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Thatusedbookstore.com Castillo, Ana. on Thebookishpelican.com Castillo, Ana. on Thebooksend.com Castillo, Ana. on Thriftybooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Turnthepagebooks.com Castillo, Ana. on Vintage-books.com Castillo, Ana. on Wildsageemporium.com Castillo, Ana. on Wordmerchantbooks.com |
|
|