|
|
Perry, Anne. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Perry, Anne. ASHWORTH HALL. FAWCETT. NY 1997 1997 First Edition. Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) REVIEW COPY. (Slip laid-in) SIGNED by Anne Perry on the title page. Fine in dj. Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Perry, Anne. BETHLEHEM ROAD. NY ST. MARTIN'S. 1990 First Edition. Cloth Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author SIGNED by Anne Perry on the title page. Close to fine in dj. (A few tiny spots of rubbing at edges of dj. 1/4"- inch closed tear in dj. Hint of foxing at top edge) Price:
175.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Perry, Anne. BETHLEHEM ROAD. NY ST. MARTIN'S. 1990 First Edition. Soft Cover Fine Signed by Author(s) UNCORRECTED PROOF. SIGNED by Anne Perry on the title page. Fine in plain white printed wrappers. Price:
150.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Perry, Anne. BETHLEHEM ROAD. NY ST. MARTIN'S PRESS. 1990 First Edition. Cloth Fine Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author SIGNED by Anne Perry on the title page. Close to fine in a Nf. dj. (Hint of foxing at top edge. Barely discernable 1/2"-inch tear neatly repaired at upper lefthand corner of front cover of dj.) (B) Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Perry, Anne. BLUEGATE FIELDS. ST. MARTIN'S. NY 1984 1984 First Edition. Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) SIGNED by Anne Perry on the title page. About fine in a close to fine dj. (Mild rubbing to dj. Hint of foxing at top edge) Author's SIXTH book. Price:
250.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Perry, Anne. BLUEGATE FIELDS. NY ST. MARTIN'S PRESS. 1984 First Edition. Cloth Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author SIGNED by Anne Perry on the title page. Close to fine in a like dj. (A few tiny specks of foxing at top edge. Couple of small spots of rubbing at edges on dj.) (B) Price:
200.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Perry, Anne. CARDINGTON CRESCENT. NY: ST. MARTIN'S PRESS. 1987 1987 First Edition. Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) SIGNED by Anne Perry on the title page. Near fine in a fine dj. (Foxing at top edge. Trace of foxing on fore edge) Price:
200.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Perry, Anne. CARDINGTON CRESCENT. ST. MARTIN'S. NY 1987 1987 First Edition. Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) SIGNED by Anne Perry on the title page. About fine in a Nf. dj. (Light traces of shelfwear to dj.) Price:
200.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perry, Anne. on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Perry, Anne. on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk Perry, Anne. on Bbrownandassoc.net Perry, Anne. on Betterbookgetter.com Perry, Anne. on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com Perry, Anne. on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Perry, Anne. on Bookfaerie.com Perry, Anne. on Bookmarcsonline.com Perry, Anne. on Booksofparadise.net Perry, Anne. on Brickroadbooks.com Perry, Anne. on Brookingsbooks.com Perry, Anne. on Cardinalbooks.com Perry, Anne. on Chicagorare.com Perry, Anne. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Perry, Anne. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Perry, Anne. on Cozybookcellar.com
| Perry, Anne. on Crazy4bookz.com Perry, Anne. on Cupboardmaker.com Perry, Anne. on Elpinarillobooks.com Perry, Anne. on Eurolibros.com Perry, Anne. on Film-tvtieins.com Perry, Anne. on Foxfirebooks.com Perry, Anne. on Goodwillbooks.com Perry, Anne. on Grendelbooks.com Perry, Anne. on Johnbalebooks.com Perry, Anne. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Perry, Anne. on Jondalbook.com Perry, Anne. on Lowestcostbooks.com Perry, Anne. on Michaeljosbornebooks.com Perry, Anne. on Montclairbookcenter.com Perry, Anne. on Mysterymikes.com Perry, Anne. on Oldsaratogabooks.com
| Perry, Anne. on Patbookman.net Perry, Anne. on Riversedgebooks.com Perry, Anne. on Ryanbooksnyc.com Perry, Anne. on Sceneofthecrime.net Perry, Anne. on Storbecks.com Perry, Anne. on Tenbestbooks.com Perry, Anne. on Thebookishpelican.com Perry, Anne. on Thebooksend.com Perry, Anne. on Websterbookstore.com Perry, Anne. on Wheenobooks.com Perry, Anne. on Wintertimebooks.com Perry, Anne. on Woodcrestbooks.com Perry, Anne. on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|