|
|
Caldwell, Erskine. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Caldwell, Erskine. JACKPOT. DUELL, SLOAN AND PEARCE. NY 1940 1940 First Edition. Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Fine in a Nf. dj. (Only the slightest color fade to the red hue on spine of dj. Some tiny chips at spine ends. Back panel trifle rubbed) Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Caldwell, Erskine. JOURNEYMAN. NY PENGUIN. 1947 First Paperback Edition. Mass Market Paperback Vintage Paperbacks Near fine in pictorial printed wrappers. (Very slight discoloration at spine. Paper in text not nearly as age toned as usually encountered) Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Caldwell, Erskine. SOME AMERICAN PEOPLE. NY MCBRIDE. 1935 First Edition. A near fine copy in blue cloth in a Vg.+ dj. (Usual traces of age toning along edges of pastedowns. Sunning along edges of cloth. Spots of soiling on dj. Spine on dj. darkened, but still perfectly readable. Slender chip at base of spine on dj.) Price:
175.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Caldwell, Erskine. THE SACRILEGE OF ALAN KENT. NY MACFADDEN-BARTELL. 1966 First Edition. First MacFadden edition. INSCRIBED by Erskine Caldwell over the entire title page. A very good+ copy in mass-market size pictorial printed wrappers. (Short edge tear at front cover.Touches of creasing & shelfwear to covers) Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caldwell, Erskine. on Aldertonbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Antiquarius.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Bookmarcsonline.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Boox.ca Caldwell, Erskine. on Brooklynbooks.us Caldwell, Erskine. on Cardinalbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Chicagorare.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Caldwell, Erskine. on Cupboardmaker.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Elpinarillobooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Eurolibros.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Eveleighbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Film-tvtieins.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Firsteditiontoo.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Foxfirebooks.com
| Caldwell, Erskine. on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Goodwillbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Grendelbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Hoffmansbookshop.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Jamespepperbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Johnbalebooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Jondalbook.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Leftcoastbooks.us Caldwell, Erskine. on Lpbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Mistymorninbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Montclairbookcenter.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Oldprintbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Oldscrolls.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Orielisbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Patbookman.net
| Caldwell, Erskine. on Peakirkbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Pilgrimreaderbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Ravenwoodbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Retrieverbooks.com.au Caldwell, Erskine. on Riversedgebooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Tenbestbooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Thebookishpelican.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Thebooksend.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Thedustjacket.biz Caldwell, Erskine. on Uncommonbooksonline.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Websterbookstore.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Wheenobooks.com Caldwell, Erskine. on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|