|
|
Farmer, Philip Jose. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Farmer, Philip Jose. DARE. NY BALLANTINE. 1965 First Edition. Mass Market Paperback Vintage Paperbacks A paperback original. About fine in pictorial printed wrappers. (Paper in text mildly age toned) Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Farmer, Philip Jose. FLESH. NY: BEACON. 1960 1960 First Edition. Soft Cover A paperback original. Near fine in pictorial printed wrappers. (Light traces of rubbing to covers.Text mildly age toned) Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Farmer, Philip Jose. INSIDE OUTSIDE. NY: BALLANTINE BOOKS. 1964 Mass Market Paperback. First Edition. Vintage Paperbacks. A paperback original. Near fine in pictorial printed wrappers. (Paper in text darkening as nearly always. A few mild traces of shelfwear at ed ges of covers. Light reading crease) Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Farmer, Philip Jose. STRANGE RELATIONS. NY BALLANTINE. 1960 First Edition. Mass Market Paperback Vintage Paperbacks A paperback original. Near fine in pictorial printed wrappers. (Paper in text mildly age toned. Tiny nick at edge of rear cover. A few faint hints of shelfwear to covers) Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Farmer, Philip Jose. THE GREEN ODYSSEY. BALLANTINE. NY 1957 First Edition. A Paperback Original. Near fine in pictorial printed wrappers. (Hint of a mild crease at edge of rear cover. Paper darkening around the edges of text. Light bump at mid-spine) Author's FIRST book. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer, Philip Jose. on Bbrownandassoc.net Farmer, Philip Jose. on Bibliotique.us Farmer, Philip Jose. on Bookmarcsonline.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Boox.ca Farmer, Philip Jose. on Brickroadbooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Carmsrarebooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Farmer, Philip Jose. on Cozybookcellar.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Crazy4bookz.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Dauntlessbooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Eurolibros.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Gloversbookery.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Goodwillbooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Grendelbooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Hkbooksonline.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Jamespepperbooks.com
| Farmer, Philip Jose. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Jondalbook.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Kbookscanada.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Kovachbooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Ladylisabooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Leonardshoup.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Leonsbookstore.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Lpbooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Maydaybooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Montclairbookcenter.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Mysterymikes.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Oldsaratogabooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Orielisbooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Patbookman.net Farmer, Philip Jose. on Pellabooks.com
| Farmer, Philip Jose. on Riversedgebooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Scifietc.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Tenbestbooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Texasbooklady.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Thebookishpelican.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Thebooksend.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Thedustjacket.biz Farmer, Philip Jose. on Thompsonrarebooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Websterbookstore.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Farmer, Philip Jose. on Wheenobooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Wintertimebooks.com Farmer, Philip Jose. on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|