|
|
Harris, Timothy. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harris, Timothy. GOOD NIGHT AND GOODBYE. NY: DELACORTE PRESS. 1979 1979 First Edition. Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) REVIEW COPY. (Publisher's printed review slip laid-in) INSCRIBED by Timothy Harris on the front endpaper. Near fine in a fine dj. (Edges foxed) SECOND Thomas Kyd mystery. Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Harris, Timothy. HEAT WAVE. DELL. NY 1979 1979 First Edition. Soft Cover Signed by Author(s) A paperback original. SIGNED by Timothy Harris on the front endpaper. Fine in pictorial printed wrappers. (Paper darkening) Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Harris, Timothy. KRONSKI/MCSMASH. NY: DOUBLEDAY. 1985 1985 First Edition. Hardcover Dust Jacket Included REVIEW COPY. (Publisher's printed slip laid-in) INSCRIBED by Timothy Harris on the front endpaper. Close to fine a like dj. (Trace of foxing at top edge. A few tiny spots of foxing at upper edges of dj. flaps) Author's FIRST book. A hippi 60's novel. Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Harris, Timothy. KYD FOR HIRE. NY: DELL. 1978 1978 First Edition. Soft Cover Signed by Author(s) First American Edition. A paperback original. INSCRIBED by Timothy Harris. Fine in pictorial printed wrappers. (Neat stamp at top edge) FIRST Thomas Kyd mystery. Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Harris, Hyde. (Timothy Harris) KYD FOR HIRE. LONDON: GOLLANCZ. 1977 1977 First Edition. Hardcover Fine Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) REVIEW COPY. (Publisher's printed review slip laid-in) INSCRIBED by Timothy Harris on the front endpaper. Fine in a fine dj. FIRST Thomas Kyd mystery. Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Harris, Timothy. KYD FOR HIRE. GOLLANCZ. LONDON 1977 1977 First Edition. Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First British Edition. Also, FIRST Hardcover Edition. About fine in dj. (A few trivial spots of shelfsoiling on top edge) FIRST Thomas Kyd mystery. Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harris, Timothy. on Ahabbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Aldensbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Barharborbookshop.com Harris, Timothy. on Bbrownandassoc.net Harris, Timothy. on Bookendsusedbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Harris, Timothy. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Dbworldwidebooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Easychairbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Everybookintheworld.com Harris, Timothy. on Film-tvtieins.com Harris, Timothy. on Goodwillbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Grendelbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Hammondsbooks.net
| Harris, Timothy. on Jamespepperbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Johnemmettbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Kjcactus.com Harris, Timothy. on Leonsbookstore.com Harris, Timothy. on Literaturopolis.net Harris, Timothy. on Manorfarmbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Martysbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Mysteriousbookshop.com Harris, Timothy. on Mysteryandimagination.com Harris, Timothy. on Oddvolumebooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Opcit.com Harris, Timothy. on Pbobooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Pgbbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Poulsbobookstop.com
| Harris, Timothy. on Ppetersonbookseller.com Harris, Timothy. on Ptpbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Sackofbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Second-chance-books.com Harris, Timothy. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Springystreasures.com Harris, Timothy. on Store.bookswithapast.com Harris, Timothy. on Trillionbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Twicesoldtales.ca Harris, Timothy. on Used-and-rare-books.com Harris, Timothy. on Vagabondbooks.com Harris, Timothy. on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|