|
|
Woolf, Virginia. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Woolf, Virginia. CONTEMPORARY WRITERS. NY HARCOURT, BRACE & WORLD. 1966 First Edition. Cloth Dust Jacket Included First American Edition. Near fine in a Vg.+ or better dj. (A few small edge chips at spine ends. Tiny nick & spot of wear at head of spine on cloth) Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Woolf, Virginia. FLUSH. A BIOGRAPHY. NY HARCOURT, BRACE AND COMPANY. 1933 First Edition. First American Edition. Close to near fine in a priceclipped good only dj. (Short nick at crown of spine on cloth. Shallow chipping at edges of dj. Tears at seams of dj.) 7500 copies printed. Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Woolf, Virginia. GRANITE & RAINBOW. HARCOURT, BRACE & CO. NY 1958 1958 First Edition. Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First American Edition. Near fine in a priceclipped close to fine dj. (Couple mild soil spots at top edge. Usual discoloration at spine extremities on cloth. Slight darkening at spine on dj.) Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Woolf, Virginia. ORLANDO. PENGUIN. NY 1946 First American Paperback Edition. Near fine in pictorial printed wrappers. (Traces of mild lamination peeling from edges of covers. Paper in text only lightly age darkened) Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Woolf, Virginia. THE YEARS. NY HARCOURT, BRACE AND COMPANY. 1937 First American Edition. Hardcover Dust Jacket Included About fine in a priceclipped, otherwise Vg.+ dj. (Small chips at spine ends. A few short edge tears in dj.) Pleasing copy. Price:
200.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woolf, Virginia. on Beckhambooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Betterbookgetter.com Woolf, Virginia. on Bibliotique.us Woolf, Virginia. on Bookfaerie.com Woolf, Virginia. on Bookshopbaltimore.com Woolf, Virginia. on Boox.ca Woolf, Virginia. on Borogovebooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Brickroadbooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Brookingsbooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Chicagorare.com Woolf, Virginia. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Cozybookcellar.com Woolf, Virginia. on Ctrarebooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Cupboardmaker.com Woolf, Virginia. on Elpinarillobooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Eurolibros.com
| Woolf, Virginia. on Film-tvtieins.com Woolf, Virginia. on Foxfirebooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Georgejefferybooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Goodwillbooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk Woolf, Virginia. on Hessaybooks.co.uk Woolf, Virginia. on Highbarnbooks.co.uk Woolf, Virginia. on Jamespepperbooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Johnbalebooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Kellybooks.net Woolf, Virginia. on Leftcoastbooks.us Woolf, Virginia. on Leonsbookstore.com Woolf, Virginia. on Lowestcostbooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Marblehillbooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Michaeljosbornebooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Montclairbookcenter.com
| Woolf, Virginia. on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Notquitenewstuff.com Woolf, Virginia. on Oldscrolls.com Woolf, Virginia. on Opendoorbooks.us Woolf, Virginia. on Resourcebooks.net Woolf, Virginia. on Riversedgebooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Rwmilitarybooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Tenbestbooks.com Woolf, Virginia. on Thebookishpelican.com Woolf, Virginia. on Thedustjacket.biz Woolf, Virginia. on Websterbookstore.com Woolf, Virginia. on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Woolf, Virginia. on Zouchbooks.com |
|
|